International Federation for Information and Communication Processing INTERSTENO

Budapest - Resultlist Text Production

Text production - SENIORS - standard keyboard

  Name Country Association CPM %error Points
1Celal AşkınTurkeyIntersteno-Turk695,90,02920278
2Petr HaisCzech RepublicOA Heroldovy sady, Praha713,50,07019905
3Recep ErtaşTurkeyIntersteno-Turk623,60,02118308
4Arif AltuntaşTurkeyIntersteno-Turk622,90,03218086
5Lukáš BeránekCzech RepublicGENNET City Fertility Ltd629,80,05317895
6Emrah KuyumcuTurkeyIntersteno-Turk682,10,12717862
7Hikaru TaniguchiJapanALL JAPAN TYPISTS565,00,02416550
8Alessandro FuligniItalyonA.I.R. - Intersteno Italy566,80,04716203
9Tomáš PortychCzech Republic 561,90,04216158
10Karin CieslarováCzech Republic3. LF UK Praha581,00,07516129
       
11Patrick SahmGermanyIntersteno Deutschland/ZVB O.552,70,03615982
12Olaf RörtgenGermanyVestischer Steno-Club563,10,05915894
13Heike Kerstin SchöbelGermanyZVB Meiningen576,30,08115889
14Eleonora LukinaRussiaGZOS556,50,05415795
15Anthony StrubbeBelgium 547,70,06715331
16Thorsten SahmGermanyGermany514,30,02615028
17Ezgi AktürkTurkeyIntersteno-Turk514,80,05214644
18Christiane BültenGermany 509,20,04614575
19Jana ŠebestíkováCzech RepublicIng. Radek Šebestík507,90,04614538
20Damian MrowiecPolandInterinfo Polska506,00,04614479
       
21Andrea Muženić-VidakCroatiaHrvatsko stenografsko društvo558,10,14314342
22Stefan SchettAustriaÖSTV533,40,11214203
23Alexander BeyerGermany 523,60,10214107
24Nicole CsermakAustriaÖStV (Austria)490,80,05413923
25Gabriella HajduHungaryAvis Budget Group BSC Kft471,80,02813753
26Melani HorvátHungarySzegedi Törvényszék480,70,04913720
27Takayuki NakayamaJapanALL JAPAN TYPISTS490,40,06813713
28Amerigo PaparelleItalyonA.I.R. - Intersteno Italy476,00,04913579
29Anna VágnerHungaryVagner Anna Admin Office493,60,08813508
30Dániel DöbrenteyHungaryIBS482,30,08313269
       
31Cinzia CiprìItalyAccademia Aliprandi440,70,00813120
32Geert BonteBelgium 456,10,05812884
33Stefanie WieleGermany 460,10,07212804
34Erika JustGermanyWilhelmshaven478,90,11112766
35Krystian WawrzynekPolandInterinfo Polska444,20,04512726
36Pamela KataiCroatiaHrvatsko stenografsko društvo455,50,07312665
37Ali KoçTurkeyIntersteno-Turk491,70,14212652
38Yannick GermonpréBelgiumIntersteno Belgium447,90,06712536
39Katja GermonpréBelgiumIntersteno Belgium428,30,05412149
40Kristina ZlodiCroatiaHrvatsko stenografsko društvo430,20,09311705
       
41Angelika BarnickelGermanyVKMB Offenbach429,60,10111589
42Terjéki KrisztinaHungaryBp.XVIII and XIX Court400,80,07511124
43Sylvia BauerGermanyStenografen-Hort Nürnberg403,90,08311117
44Rajna BanovacCroatiaHrvatsko stenografsko društvo396,70,06711100
45Anikó SchillingHungaryBelügyminisztérium416,20,11211085
46Veronika MaslingGermanyStenografenverein Dortmund428,30,14810950
47Margret SchlagGermanyStenoverein Luckenwalde378,00,03510939
48Marion BrüdigamGermanyVestischer Steno-Club E. V.414,10,12910824
49Deru SchelhaasNetherlandsTweede Kamer379,40,05310782
50Edina HornokHungaryMAGYOSZ391,90,09410657
       
51Nataša CigetićCroatiaHrvatsko stenografsko društvo394,00,10210619
52Annemarie MerschGermanyIntersteno Deutschland401,30,12510540
53Nadine OrtnerAustriaÖSTV369,60,05410488
54Lídia JászaiHungaryATHENE SZKI376,70,10610102
55Laurence DefaweBelgiumAPSB363,10,07310093
56Ralf GrossGermanyStenografenverein 1925 Treysa381,10,1409834
57Wolfgang GrothGermanyStenografenverein Goslar409,50,2049785
58Nikolett Tünde HörcsögHungaryMAGYOSZ395,50,1779766
59Brigitte StegnerGermany 369,10,1459472
60Michal RůžičkaCzech RepublicPřF Masarykova univerzita366,90,1649207
       
61Petra SchreiberGermanyVKMB Offenbach378,00,2039041
62Katrien VandenbulckeBelgiumToptypers Brugge369,10,1908974
63Sandra StallGermanyStenografenverein Rheine e. V.362,20,2128565
64Michèle Van LantschootBelgium 365,60,2288469

Total participants: 107

Text production – SENIORS – voice writing

  Name Country Association CPM %error Points
1Tiziana TrapaniItalyonA.I.R. - Intersteno Italy416,10,12810883

Total participants: 5

Text production – SENIORS - chord keyboard

  Name Country Association CPM %error Points
1Wim GerbecksNetherlands 758,90,09720567
2Gioia PedrettiItalyI.S.P. s.r.l.521,20,19212635

Total participants: 6

Text production – JUNIORS - standard keyboard

  Name Country Association CPM %error Points
1Karolína FoukalováCzech RepublicGymnázium Rožnov pod Radhoštěm642,30,11916969
2Branislav BeňovičSlovak Republic 559,70,03616191
3Franciszek PuchałaPolandInterinfo Polska561,70,04716050
4Patrik SzabóHungaryHorváth Boldizsár Szki505,30,07314059
5Vojtěch KuczaCzech RepublicOA Český Těšín479,30,09013080
6Daniel BeňovičSlovak Republic 455,90,07312678
7Klára PohlováCzech RepublicMasarykova univerzita Brno465,20,09312657
8Bianca HuberAustriaÖSTV447,40,06012622
9Marta PuchałaPolandInterinfo Polska446,80,07512404
10Michael KöplAustriaÖSTV452,90,08812387
       
11Raphaël LouysBelgiumAthénée Royal Visé478,30,13912349
12Žana ManenicaCroatiaHrvatsko stenografsko društvo436,00,06112281
13Kerem YaprakTurkeyIntersteno-Turk502,10,19912064
14Krámli HenrikHungarySZGSZKI Vasvári Pál Tagint.437,40,08412023
15Alessio PopoliItalyonA.I.R. - Intersteno Italy408,90,02411966
16Dorota JuskováSlovak RepublicSOŠ obch. a služ., Prešov, SVK415,50,04811865
17Petra MarečkováCzech Republic 423,90,07911717
18Christina JilgGermanyStMV Neukirchen404,40,04911532
19Anikó RáczHungaryEnergetikai Szki403,00,08311089
20Gábor FarkasHungaryKözg.Szki.Kiskunfélegyháza408,60,14710457
       
21Tiziana Veiga SequeiraSwitzerlandGruppo Svizzero Veloscritture368,50,05410456
22Balázs NovákHungaryKözg.Szki.Kiskunfélegyháza400,50,13310415
23Lydie CorthautsBelgiumAR Hannut369,40,09010082
24Stefan SieglAustriaÖSTV345,50,02910064
25Erika PekárHungaryKHSZI Kada Elek Közg. Szakk.359,90,0939796
26Petra TomićCroatiaHrvatsko stenografsko društvo378,90,1509667
27Anna MičkováCzech RepublicG Zlín - Lesní čtvrť341,20,0789437
28Gábor Benjamin JónásHungaryKőrösy J. Szakképző Isk.377,00,1869211
29Adna BajrektarevicAustriaÖSTV371,50,1799146
30Lucie ŠenkováCzech RepublicOA Heroldovy sady, Praha335,10,1498553
       
31Ana Baričević CroatiaHrvatsko stenografsko društvo364,50,2388336
32Tomáš VaňákCzech RepublicOA Heroldovy sady, Praha302,00,1217959
33Valentina UrsoItaly 329,30,2027879

Total participants: 44

Text production – PUPILS - standard keyboard

  Name Country Association CPM %error Points
1Zehra TaşkaleTurkeyIntersteno-Turk567,20,02916515
2Klára OdehnalováCzech RepublicSlezské gymnázium, Opava584,90,08516046
3Andrea Akhlaghi FarsiItalyonA.I.R. - Intersteno Italy535,50,05015264
4İlyas PamukçuTurkeyIntersteno-Turk535,20,06215057
5Mehmet KurtTurkeyIntersteno-Turk525,20,05714857
6Karin ImbergerováCzech RepublicOA a VOŠ Valašské Meziříčí419,40,05611883
7Michal RakCzech RepublicOA a VOŠ Valašské Meziříčí454,00,14711620
8Martina IvanovaCzech RepublicZŠ Litovel, Vítězná 1250423,50,08711605
9Jonáš ValaCzech RepublicGymnázium Rožnov pod Radhoštěm424,60,11011339
10Caroline MairAustriaÖSTV394,40,10110633
       
11Radek MűllerCzech RepublicZŠ Litovel, Vítězná 1250391,20,12810237
12Dominik Dániel KovácsHungarySzt. Benedek Középisk. Kkfh.387,10,12110212
13Tereza TomanováCzech RepublicOA a SOŠL Opava392,50,13610176
14Klervia ClossetBelgiumAPSB351,00,0669829
15Ines KronsteinerAustriaÖSTV360,40,0929811
16Sandra WurzerAustriaÖSTV352,20,1708766
17Mónika RichterHungary 318,20,0848746
18Ahmet Yasin AkmeşeTurkeyIntersteno-Turk347,10,1928412
19Dominik MujanovićCroatiaHrvatsko stenografsko društvo348,90,2108266
20Štěpán KratochvílCzech RepublicZŠ Litovel, Vítězná 1250286,50,0817894
       
21Štěpán KuzníkCzech RepublicZŠ Šrámkova, Opava276,40,0607791
22Tamás ÁrokszállásiHungarySzt. Benedek Középisk. Kkfh.297,50,1687424
23Ádám FodorHungarySzt. Benedek Középisk. Kkfh.276,30,1097389
24Anett BarátHungary 275,60,1337168
25Zoárd Honéczy Hungary 255,20,1836256

Total participants: 34

Text production – SENIORS - chord keyboard – China

  Name Country Association char Procent Points
1Jiachang LiChinaBeijingStenographyAssociation1001897,3759755
2Yi JiangChinaBeijingStenographyAssociation845895,3188062
3Shanshan DaiChinaBeijingStenographyAssociation836795,6628004
4Na MaChinaBeijingStenographyAssociation768698,0097533
5Xia ChenChinaBeijingStenographyAssociation757778,6595960
6Na YuanChinaBeijingStenographyAssociation510595,0244851

Total participants: 6

Text production – JUNIORS - chord keyboard - China

  Name Country Association char Procent Points
1Jingya GaoChinaBeijingStenographyAssociation957891,5128765
2Meiyu WuChinaBeijingStenographyAssociation797096,3617680
3Rongxin JiChinaBeijingStenographyAssociation708197,2186884

Total participants: 3

Convert HUF to EUR

HUF


(calculated at 300 HUF/EUR)


INTERSTENO 2015

www.intersteno2015.org

info@intersteno2015.org

Fax: +32 50 75 01 54

 

Bank relation

Account: INTERSTENO 2015

IBAN: BE23 0688 9987 5491

BIC/Swift: GKCC BE BB

Belfius Bank

Sint-Salvatorskerkhof 18

BE-8000 Brugge

Belgium

©Organization committee Intersteno congress 2015