International Federation for Information and Communication Processing INTERSTENO

Budapest - Resultlist Text Corrections

Text corrections - SENIORS

  Name Country Association Correct Error Points
1Petr HaisCzech RepublicOA Heroldovy sady, Praha220221000
2Jana ŠebestíkováCzech RepublicIng. Radek Šebestík200119500
3Lukáš BeránekCzech RepublicGENNET City Fertility Ltd208816800
4Annemarie MerschGermanyIntersteno Deutschland180316500
5Olaf RörtgenGermanyVestischer Steno-Club169215900
6Emrah KuyumcuTurkeyIntersteno-Turk177913200
7Celal AşkınTurkeyIntersteno-Turk146512100
8Marion BrüdigamGermanyVestischer Steno-Club E. V.125112000
9Christiane BültenGermany 149611900
10Michal RůžičkaCzech RepublicPřF Masarykova univerzita154910900
       
11Tereza VojtěchováCzech RepublicMetropolitní Univerzita Praha106110100
12Patrick SahmGermanyIntersteno Deutschland/ZVB O.13379800
13Roman HoosGermanyStMV Neukirchen11649600
13Angelika BarnickelGermanyVKMB Offenbach11139600
15Stefanie WieleGermany 10939400
16Nicole CsermakAustriaÖStV (Austria)12879300
16Edina HornokHungaryMAGYOSZ12879300
16Alessandro FuligniItalyonA.I.R. - Intersteno Italy10329300
19Bettina PieningGermanyStenografenverein Schleswig11759200
19Lucie HejtmánkováCzech RepublicVysoká škola ekonomická10739200
       
21Karin CieslarováCzech Republic3. LF UK Praha12169100
22Katrin FeldhuesGermanyStenografenverein Rheine142118700
22Recep ErtaşTurkeyIntersteno-Turk137108700
24Stephanie SchneiderGermanyJenaer Stenografenverein e. V.9018500
25Anja MankeGermanyStenografenverein Schleswig10448400
25Anthony StrubbeBelgium 8918400
27Terjéki KrisztinaHungaryBp.XVIII and XIX Court9838300
28Thorsten KempermannGermanyAWeStO Oldenburg10767700
29Carmen KrügerGermanyVestischer Stenoclub9957400
30Lídia JászaiHungaryATHENE SZKI8837300
       
31Ralf GrossGermanyStenografenverein 1925 Treysa7717200
31Sylvia BauerGermanyStenografen-Hort Nürnberg8737200
33Katja GermonpréBelgiumIntersteno Belgium7617100
34Eszter KrasznaiHungaryMAGYOSZ Szarvasi Helyi Csoport9456900
35Laurence DefaweBelgiumAPSB8336800
35Václav VotrubaCzech RepublicObchodní akademie Hovorčovická7826800
37Beáta EszlingerHungaryMan at Work Kft.8746700
37Hikaru TaniguchiJapanALL JAPAN TYPISTS7726700
39Thorsten SahmGermanyGermany116106600
40Arif AltuntaşTurkeyIntersteno-Turk10076500
       
41Melanie SchweizerGermanyAWeStO7426400
41Gabriela NovotnáCzech RepublicČVUT FJFI Praha9466400
43Kristina ZlodiCroatiaHrvatsko stenografsko društvo6816300
44Ralf SchindelaschGermanyAWeStO Oldenburg6616100
44Gáborné SzlabonyiHungary06106100
44Takayuki NakayamaJapanALL JAPAN TYPISTS8146100
47Frank RatteGermanyVestischer Steno-Club8455900
47Damian MrowiecPolandInterinfo Polska6415900
47Carina HeilemannGermanyStV Rheine8455900
50Nele De LieBelgium 6825800
       
51Veronika MaslingGermanyStenografenverein Dortmund8255700
52Mieke PynnaertBelgiumTop-Typers Belgium7645600
53Wolfgang GrothGermanyStenografenverein Goslar6835300
54Yannick GermonpréBelgiumIntersteno Belgium8265200
55Sandra StallGermanyStenografenverein Rheine e. V.8784700
56Brigitte StegnerGermany 6134600
56Petra SchreiberGermanyVKMB Offenbach6134600
58Krystian WawrzynekPolandInterinfo Polska7364300
59Grit BrauneGermanyVerein Pelikan Luckenwalde6244200
60Uwe SchwabGermany08184100
       
61Sabine FischerGermanyVKMB Offenbach 1874 e. V.6554000
62Daniel BerningGermanyStV Rheine7473900
62Andrea Muženić-VidakCroatiaHrvatsko stenografsko društvo89103900
64Ezgi AktürkTurkeyIntersteno-Turk100133500
65Shanshan DaiChinaBeijingStenographyAssociation6463400
66Alexander BeyerGermany 6263200

Total participants: 83

Text corrections - JUNIORS

  Name Country Association Correct Error Points
1Karolína FoukalováCzech RepublicGymnázium Rožnov pod Radhoštěm166812600
2Lucie ŠenkováCzech RepublicOA Heroldovy sady, Praha133311800
3Klára PohlováCzech RepublicMasarykova univerzita Brno1771211700
4Tomáš VaňákCzech RepublicOA Heroldovy sady, Praha118111300
5Ludmila HorákováCzech RepublicOA Heroldovy sady, Praha117310200
6Erika PekárHungaryKHSZI Kada Elek Közg. Szakk.10939400
7Dorota JuskováSlovak RepublicSOŠ obch. a služ., Prešov, SVK11177600
8Franciszek PuchałaPolandInterinfo Polska9447400
9Anna MičkováCzech RepublicG Zlín - Lesní čtvrť9657100
10Dóra SzlanyinkaHungaryEnergetikai Szki8946900
       
11Melinda KreizingerHungaryVáci I. Géza Király KSZKI10176600
12Bence TachschererHungaryVáci I. Géza Király KSZKI7426400
12Szimonetta SzabóHungaryKSZI Kada Elek Közg. Szakk.7426400
14Christina JilgGermanyStMV Neukirchen8656100
15Rongxin JiChinaBeijingStenographyAssociation6825800
16Bianca HuberAustriaÖSTV7035500
16Jan-Philipp BergerGermanyAwesto Oldenburg9075500
18Céline MathieuBelgiumItela Arlon 6735200
19Vojtěch KuczaCzech RepublicOA Český Těšín7555000
20Jakub KohoutCzech RepublicOA Heroldovy sady a Benešov8474900
       
21Annalena BarnickelGermanyZVB Obertshausen96104600
22Marta PuchałaPolandInterinfo Polska7054500
23Jingya GaoChinaBeijingStenographyAssociation7492900
24Jessica SchmiederGermany 74102400
25Daniel HlochCzech RepublicObchodní akademie Prostějov6191600

Total participants: 27

Text corrections - PUPILS

  Name Country Association Correct Error Points
1Martina IvanovaCzech RepublicZŠ Litovel, Vítězná 1250170912500
2Štěpán KratochvílCzech RepublicZŠ Litovel, Vítězná 1250141412100
3Jonáš ValaCzech RepublicGymnázium Rožnov pod Radhoštěm145910000
4Klára OdehnalováCzech RepublicSlezské gymnázium, Opava11058500
5Michal RakCzech RepublicOA a VOŠ Valašské Meziříčí11787700
6Radek MűllerCzech RepublicZŠ Litovel, Vítězná 125011597000
7Sandra WurzerAustriaÖSTV7035500
8Tereza TomanováCzech RepublicOA a SOŠL Opava6935400
9Caroline MairAustriaÖSTV6044000

Total participants: 12

Convert HUF to EUR

HUF


(calculated at 300 HUF/EUR)


INTERSTENO 2015

www.intersteno2015.org

info@intersteno2015.org

Fax: +32 50 75 01 54

 

Bank relation

Account: INTERSTENO 2015

IBAN: BE23 0688 9987 5491

BIC/Swift: GKCC BE BB

Belfius Bank

Sint-Salvatorskerkhof 18

BE-8000 Brugge

Belgium

©Organization committee Intersteno congress 2015